Listenansicht

StatusLageTopWBF in m²Loggia in m²Balkon in m²Terrasse in m²Garten in m²VK BRUTTOVK NETTOGrundrissKontakt
FreiEG286,33------9,666,11398.000 €377.000,00 €
VERKAUFTEG340,67------10,8612,17
FreiEG451,83------------228.000,00 €215.000,00 €
VERKAUFTEG555,05------------
Frei1630,633,37---------128.000,00 €117.000,00 €
Frei1754,135,52---------228.000,00 €206.000,00 €
Frei1858,19---6,37------278.000,00 €250.000,00 €
Frei1942,19---3,31------198.000,00 €181.000,00 €
VERKAUFT11040,68---7,20------
Frei11147,293,84---------218.000,00 €193.000,00 €
Frei11260,443,84---------278.000,00 €244.000,00 €
Frei21350,403,37---------228.000,00 €210.000,00 €
Frei21454,135,52---------246.000,00 €217.000,00 €
VERKAUFT21558,19---6,37------
VERKAUFT21642,19---3,31------
VERKAUFT21740,68---7,20------
Frei21847,273,84---------222.000,00 €200.000,00 €
VERKAUFT21942,313,84---------
Frei32050,403,37---------232.000,00 €213.000,00 €
Frei32154,135,52---------249.000,00 €222.000,00 €
VERKAUFT32258,19---6,37------
VERKAUFT32342,19---3,31------
VERKAUFT32440,68---7,20------
VERKAUFT32547,273,84---------
VERKAUFT32642,313,84---------
Frei42750,403,37---------238.000,00 €212.000,00 €
Frei42854,135,52---------254.000,00 €225.000,00 €
VERKAUFT42958,196,37------
VERKAUFT43042,193,31------
VERKAUFT43139,306,50------
VERKAUFT43247,013,10---------
VERKAUFT43342,313,84---------
VERKAUFTDG13477,486,39---------
VERKAUFTDG23566,88---6,665,00---
FreiDG336109,65---3,676,35---526.000,00 €474.000,00 €
FreiDG43752,663,07---------266.000,00 €247.000,00 €
VERKAUFTDG238106,11------7,69---
VERKAUFTDG33990,94------29,82---
FreiHofH0139,03------7,094,64186.000,00 €170.000,00 €
VERKAUFTHofH0228,43------6,412,76
FreiHofH0338,47------------177.000,00 €158.000,00 €
VERKAUFTHofH0499,17------15,32---