Listenansicht

StatusLageTopWBF in m²Loggia in m²Balkon in m²Terrasse in m²Garten in m²VK BRUTTOVK NETTOGrundrissKontakt
FreiEGGL50,58------------150.000,00 €130.000,00 €
FreiEG286,33------9,666,11399.000,00 €378.000,00 €
VERKAUFTEG340,81------10,8612,17
FreiEG451,83------------228.000,00 €211.000,00 €
VERKAUFTEG554,73------------
Frei1630,633,37---------128.000,00 €117.000,00 €
Frei1754,135,52---------228.000,00 €206.000,00 €
Frei1858,19---6,37------278.000,00 €250.000,00 €
VERKAUFT1942,11---3,31------
VERKAUFT11040,70---7,20------
VERKAUFT11147,313,84---------
VERKAUFT11260,533,84---------
VERKAUFT21350,403,37---------
VERKAUFT21454,135,52---------
VERKAUFT21558,17---6,37------
VERKAUFT21642,11---3,31------
VERKAUFT21740,81---7,20------
VERKAUFT21847,313,84---------
VERKAUFT21942,413,84---------
VERKAUFT32050,403,37---------
VERKAUFT32154,135,52---------
VERKAUFT32258,17---6,37------
VERKAUFT32342,10---3,31------
VERKAUFT32440,71---7,20------
VERKAUFT32547,313,84---------
VERKAUFT32642,403,84---------
VERKAUFT42750,403,37---------
VERKAUFT42854,185,52---------
VERKAUFT42958,176,37------
VERKAUFT43038,073,654,24---
VERKAUFT43139,356,50------
VERKAUFT43247,033,10---------
VERKAUFT43342,403,84---------
VERKAUFTDG13477,766,39---------
VERKAUFTDG13566,87---6,665,00---
FreiDG136108,10------3,03---526.000,00 €474.000,00 €
VERKAUFTDG13752,743,07---------
VERKAUFTDG238106,02------7,69---
FreiDG23977,31------34,04---395.000,00 €352.000,00 €
VERKAUFTHofH0139,03------7,094,64
VERKAUFTHofH0228,95------6,412,76
VERKAUFTHofH0338,47------------
VERKAUFTHofH0494,21------14,96---