Listenansicht

StatusLageTopWBF in m²Loggia in m²Balkon in m²Terrasse in m²Garten in m²VK BRUTTOVK NETTOGrundrissKontakt
FreiEG286,29------9,666,11398.000 €377.000,00 €
VERKAUFTEG340,81------10,8612,17
FreiEG451,86------------228.000,00 €211.000,00 €
VERKAUFTEG554,73------------
Frei1631,023,37---------128.000,00 €117.000,00 €
Frei1754,175,52---------228.000,00 €206.000,00 €
Frei1858,17---6,37------278.000,00 €250.000,00 €
Frei1942,11---3,31------198.000,00 €181.000,00 €
VERKAUFT11040,70---7,20------
Frei11147,313,84---------218.000,00 €193.000,00 €
Frei11260,533,84---------278.000,00 €244.000,00 €
Frei21350,533,37---------228.000,00 €210.000,00 €
Frei21454,185,52---------246.000,00 €217.000,00 €
VERKAUFT21558,17---6,37------
VERKAUFT21642,11---3,31------
VERKAUFT21740,81---7,20------
Frei21847,313,84---------222.000,00 €200.000,00 €
VERKAUFT21942,413,84---------
Frei32050,533,37---------232.000,00 €213.000,00 €
Frei32154,185,52---------249.000,00 €222.000,00 €
VERKAUFT32258,17---6,37------
VERKAUFT32342,10---3,31------
VERKAUFT32440,71---7,20------
VERKAUFT32547,313,84---------
Frei32642,403,84---------204.000,00 €185.000,00 €
Frei42750,533,37---------238.000,00 €212.000,00 €
Frei42854,185,52---------254.000,00 €225.000,00 €
VERKAUFT42958,176,37------
VERKAUFT43038,073,654,24---
VERKAUFT43139,356,50------
VERKAUFT43247,033,10---------
VERKAUFT43342,403,84---------
VERKAUFTDG13477,766,39---------
VERKAUFTDG23566,87---6,665,00---
FreiDG336110,05------3,03---526.000,00 €474.000,00 €
FreiDG43752,743,07---------266.000,00 €247.000,00 €
VERKAUFTDG238106,02------7,69---
VERKAUFTDG33977,39------34,04---
FreiHofH0139,19------7,094,64186.000,00 €170.000,00 €
VERKAUFTHofH0228,95------6,412,76
FreiHofH0338,47------------177.000,00 €158.000,00 €
VERKAUFTHofH0494,21------14,96---